Xe TheSinhTourist ( Sinhcafe )

Xe TheSinhTourist ( Sinhcafe )
4.89 (97.84%) 74 votes

Xe TheSinhTourist ( Sinhcafe )
******
Lịch trình & Giá vé 
 . 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
HA NOI
河内市
ハノイ 
Ho Chi Minh Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh
Mui Ne Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne
Da Lat Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat
Nha Trang Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang
Da Nang Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Da Nang
Hoi An Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An
Hue 6:00 PM 7:00 AM + 1 13 hours 685km Sleeping  300.000đ

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
HUE
顺化市
フエ 
Ho Chi Minh Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh
Mui Ne Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne
Da Lat Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat
Nha Trang Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang
Da Nang 8:00 AM 11:00 AM 3 hours 100km Sleeping 220.000đ 
1:15 PM 3:45 PM 2.5 hours 100km Sleeping 220.000đ 
Hoi An 8:00 AM 12:00 PM 4 hours 130km Sleeping 220.000đ 
1:15 PM 4:45 PM 3.5 hours 130km Sleeping 220.000đ 
Ha Noi 5:30 PM 6:30 AM + 1 13 hours 685km Sleeping 220.000đ 

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
DA NANG
岘港市
ダナン 
Ho Chi Minh Da Nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh
Mui Ne Da Nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne
Da Lat Da nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat
Nha Trang Da Nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang
Hoi An 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1.5 hour 30 km Sleeping 200.000đ 
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 1.5 hour 30 km Sleeping 200.000đ 
Hue 9:15 AM 12:30 PM 3.25 hours 100 km Sleeping 220.000đ 
2:30 PM 5:00 PM 3 hours 100 km Sleeping 220.000đ 
Ha Noi Da Nang => Hue => Ha Noi

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
HOI AN
会安市
ホイアン 
Ho Chi Minh Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh
Mui Ne Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne
Da Lat Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat
Nha Trang 6:15 PM 7:00 AM + 1 12.75 hour 530 km Sleeping 370.000đ 
Da Nang 8:30 AM 9:15 AM 0.75 hour 30 km Sleeping 200.000đ 
1:45 PM 2:30 PM 0.75 hour 30 km Sleeping 200.000đ 
Hue 8:30 AM 12:30 PM 4 hours 130 km Sleeping 220.000đ 
1:45 PM 5:15 PM 4 hours 130 km Sleeping  220.000đ
Ha Noi Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
NHA TRANG
芽庄市
ニャチャン 
Ho Chi Minh 7:15 AM 6:30 PM 11.75 hours 447km Sleeping  250.000đ
8:00 PM 6:00 AM + 1 10 hours 447km Sleeping 270.000đ 
Mui Ne 7:15 AM 12:15 PM 5 hours 250km Sleeping  210.000đ
1:30 PM 6:30 PM 5 hours 250km Sitting 210.000đ 
8:00 PM 1:00 AM + 1 5 hours 250km Sleeping 270.000đ 
Da Lat 7:30 AM 11:30 AM 4 hours 140km Sitting 200.000đ 
1:00 PM 5:00 PM 4 hours 140km Sitting 200.000đ 
Hoi An 7:00 PM 6:00 AM + 1 11 hours 530km Sleeping 370.000đ 
Da Nang Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang
Hue Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue
Ha Noi Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
DA LAT
叻市
ダラット 
Ho Chi Minh 8:00 AM 4:00 PM 8 hours 310km Sleeping  290.000đ
Mui Ne 7:30 AM 11:30 AM 4 hours 160km Sitting  210.000đ
1:00 PM 5:00 PM 4 hours 160km Sitting 200.000đ 
Nha Trang 7:30 AM 11:30 AM 4 hours 140km Sitting 200.000đ 
1:00 PM 5:00 PM 4 hours 140km Sitting 200.000đ 
Buon Me Thuot 6:00 AM 11:00 AM 5 hours 210km Sitting N/V 
Hoi An Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An
Da Nang Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang
Hue Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue
Ha Noi Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
MUI NE
美奈
ムイネー 
Ho Chi Minh 7:30 AM 1:00 PM 5.5 hours 250km Sitting 200.000đ 
1:00 PM 6:30 PM 5.5 hours 250km Sleeping  220.000đ
12:00 PM 6:00 AM 6 hours 250km Sleeping 270.000đ
Nha Trang 7:15 AM 12:15 PM 5 hours 250km Sitting  210.000đ
1:00 PM 6:00 PM 5 hours 250km Sleeping 200.000đ 
12:00 PM 6:00 AM 5 hours 250km Sleeping 290.000đ 
Da Lat 7:30 AM 11:30 AM 4 hours 160km Sitting 190.000đ 
12:30 PM 4:30 PM 4 hours 160km Sitting  190.000đ
Hoi An Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An
Da Nang Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang
Hue Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue
Ha Noi Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

 

From

从/から

To

到/まで

Departure

离站/出発

Arrival

到站/到着

Travel Time

小时/時間

Distance

距离/距離

Coach Type Price/ vnđ
HO CHI MINH CITY
(SAI GON)
胡志明市
ホーチミン 
Mui Ne 7:00 AM 12:30 PM 5.5 hours 250km Sleeping 220.000đ 
2:00 PM 7:00 PM 5 hours 250km Sitting 220.000đ 
8:00 PM 1:00 AM + 1 5 hours 250km Sleeping 290.000đ
Nha Trang 7:00 AM 6:15 PM 11.5 hours 447km Sleeping 270.000đ 
8:00 PM 6:00 AM + 1 10 hours 447km Sleeping 290.000đ 
Da Lat 10:00 PM 5:00 AM + 1 7 hours 310km Sleeping 290.000đ
Hoi An Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An
Da Nang Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang
Hue Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue
Ha Noi Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

 

 

TheSinhTour